Сотрудники

Заведующий кафедрой

Беклемишев Нил Нилович

Беклемишев Нил Нилович

д.ф.-м.н., профессор

профессор

Профессорско-преподавательский состав

Андреянова Раиса Петровна

Андреянова Раиса Петровна

старший преподаватель

Артемов Анатолий Анатольевич

Артемов Анатолий Анатольевич

д.ф-м.н., профессор

профессор

Байдулов Василий Геннадьевич

Байдулов Василий Геннадьевич

к.ф-м.н., с.н.с.

доцент

Бояршинов Борис Сергеевич

Бояршинов Борис Сергеевич

к.ф.-м.н., доцент

профессор

Веденяпин Евгений Николаевич

Веденяпин Евгений Николаевич

к.ф.-м.н., доцент

доцент

Гембаржевский Геннадий Владимирович

Гембаржевский Геннадий Владимирович

к.ф.-м.н., с.н.с.

доцент

Городцов Валентин Александрович

Городцов Валентин Александрович

д.ф.-м.н., профессор

профессор

Дубравин Юрий Алексеевич

Дубравин Юрий Алексеевич

д.т.н., профессор

профессор

Калёнова Наталья Валерьевна

Калёнова Наталья Валерьевна

к.ф.-м.н., доцент

доцент

Карковский Юрий Иосифович

Карковский Юрий Иосифович

к.ф.-м.н., доцент

доцент

Кузнецов Сергей Алексеевич

Кузнецов Сергей Алексеевич

ассистент

Лямина Елена Алексеевна

Лямина Елена Алексеевна

к.ф.-м.н., доцент

доцент

Миньков Кирилл Николаевич

Миньков Кирилл Николаевич

ассистент

Мурашко Виталий Анатольевич

Мурашко Виталий Анатольевич

старший преподаватель

Никитин Александр Дмитриевич

Никитин Александр Дмитриевич

PhD (к.т.н.), доцент

доцент

Никитин Илья Степанович

Никитин Илья Степанович

д.ф.-м.н., профессор

профессор

Ручинский Валерий Станиславович

Ручинский Валерий Станиславович

к.ф.-м.н., доцент

профессор

Смондырев Михаил Александрович

Смондырев Михаил Александрович

д.ф.-м.н., профессор

профессор

Устинов Константин Борисович

Устинов Константин Борисович

к.ф.-м.н., доцент

доцент

Шанявский Андрей Андреевич

Шанявский Андрей Андреевич

д.т.н., профессор

профессор

Учебно-вспомогательный персонал

Бабинцев Антон

Бабинцев Антон

техник

техник

Демидова Любовь Михайловна

Демидова Любовь Михайловна

Зав. лабораториями

Зав. лабораториями

Зинин Артём

Зинин Артём

техник

техник

Иващенко Александр

Иващенко Александр

техник

техник

Рыбка Ольга Анатольевна

Рыбка Ольга Анатольевна

Зав. лабораториями

Зав. лабораториями

Ткаченко Валентин

Ткаченко Валентин

техник

техник